Tvxs.Gr - Info tvxs.gr

tvxs.gr receives about 35,650 unique visitors and 94,473 (2.65 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $204.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $122,400.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tvxs.gr is ranked number 16,584 in the world and 0.00713% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, 90455, Germany and links to network IP address 78.46.57.38.

About - tvxs.gr

How popular is tvxs.gr?

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,069,500
Daily Pageviews:
94,473 (2.65 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,584 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00713% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 87.5%85.2%163
Germany 5.1%6.2%12261
United Kingdom 2.0%2.4%26672
Cyprus 1.2%0.9%767
Switzerland 1.0%1.9%6944
Belgium 1.0%1.1%7315

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tvxs.gr
99.08%99.48%2.68
m.tvxs.gr
1.13%0.52%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush tvxs.gr
Domain:
  tvxs.gr
Rank:
  801,889
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  436
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,925
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tvxs.gr?

Facebook:
  2,101
Google +:
  549
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  160
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tvxs.gr can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$204.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$74,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Greece 80,491$144.88
Germany 5,857$28.29
United Kingdom 2,267$14.13
Switzerland 1,795$10.90
Belgium 1,039$5.12
Cyprus 850$0.88

How much money do tvxs.gr lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$69.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,090.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$25,431.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
34,028
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,020,847
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,420,304
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Greece 31,391$56.50
Germany 1,699$8.20
United Kingdom 363$2.26
Switzerland 323$1.96
Belgium 125$0.61
Cyprus 128$0.13

How much is tvxs.gr worth?

Website Value:
$122,400.50

Where is tvxs.gr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.46.57.38
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
90455
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 78.46.57.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tvxs.gr load?

Average Load Time:
(3361 ms) 17 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tvxs.gr?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 http://tvxs.gr/
Location: http://tvxs.gr/
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 05:34:17 GMT
Connection: close
Expires: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 05:49:17 GMT
X-sman-Cache: MISS
X-sman-Debug-obj_ttl: -1
X-sman-Debug-Age:
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Etag: "1425015168-1"
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Last-Modified: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 05:32:48 GMT
Vary: Cookie, Accept-Encoding
X-sman-Cacheable: NO:Was Not in cache
X-sman-Debug-ACL-HOME-600: true
Cache-Control: Max-Age=600, public
X-sman-Debug-MaxAge: 600.000
X-sman-Debug-ber_ttl: 600.000
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 05:34:17 GMT
Connection: close
Expires: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 05:49:17 GMT
X-sman-Cache: HIT (51)
X-sman-Debug-obj_ttl: 512.505
X-sman-Debug-Age:

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns1.tvxs.gr
Rname info.tvxs.gr
Serial Number 2010121111
Refresh 300
Retry 300
Expire 300
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
A 78.46.57.38 60
NS ns2.tvxs.gr 300
NS ns5.tvxs.gr 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 371 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tvxs.gr widget